Utah Boys Basketball (2007-08) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
51HunterHunter8-138.4015.8
52HurricaneHurricane13-88.203.7
53Copper HillsCopper Hills7-148.0012.9
54LoganLogan12-117.709.4
55Canyon ViewCanyon View6-137.7011.3
56San JuanSan Juan19-47.10-6.2
57KearnsKearns7-147.1013.5
58UnionUnion9-136.507.2
59PiutePiute15-66.30-2.8
60MorganMorgan11-116.005.1
61SyracuseSyracuse5-165.7014.9
62DixieDixie7-155.5011.5
63ParowanParowan13-105.202.4
64TaylorsvilleTaylorsville2-195.2015.4
65LaytonLayton5-164.7015.0
66CyprusCyprus5-164.4012.3
67TabionaTabiona18-54.30-4.6
68WhitehorseWhitehorse14-43.40-7.3
69American Leadership AcademyAmerican Leadership Academy9-73.301.4
70PanguitchPanguitch10-73.30-1.7
71NorthridgeNorthridge3-183.0015.8
72UintahUintah7-142.908.9
73WayneWayne8-42.80-1.7
74RichfieldRichfield12-112.003.4
75Park CityPark City8-121.905.8
...
Displaying 51 - 75 of 118