Utah Football 2026 Varsity Receiving Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Receiving

#NameYdsYds/GYds/RecRecLngTDGP
1Beto CarrollWR, CBGrand County (Moab)1060117.833.123298169
2Tyler MuseTE, WRUMACW (Lehi)1051105.120.215201710
3Izaiah HebertCB, WRSt. Joseph (Ogden)82782.718.3845831110
4Brandtson MackWR, QBMonticello74082.219.473886109
5Cash MackWR, LBMonticello67274.718.673681139
6Keaton SpeierUMAHF (Riverdale)59974.923.96255088
7Justin CookeWR, LBWater Canyon (Hildale)50162.626.37199458
8Paxton NicolodemosWR, FSRich (Randolph)47847.812.583851810
9Gabe CookeTE, LBWater Canyon (Hildale)45657.021.71217678
10Bode O'MealyDE, RBRich (Randolph)43343.328.871561710
11Haze MarshallWR, CBMilford42146.816.19265759
12Kamdon SpauldingWR, DBMilford41846.417.42245849
13Quinn VasquezATHSt. Joseph (Ogden)41446.027.60155879
14Hunter RobertsATHSt. Joseph (Ogden)38338.325.531565510
15Tyce BarnesQB, FSMilford30438.012.16254238
16Arturo GutierrezWR, LBMonticello29273.013.90214764
17Kalvin HopkinsWR, CBGrand County (Moab)27530.615.28185749
18Memphis AvilaWR, DBAltamont23346.614.56164115
19Canyon ChristensenWR, DBMonticello18723.420.7893858
20Jasper JohnsonRB, OLBRich (Randolph)18618.623.25852310
21Everett HillRB, LBGrand County (Moab)17018.913.08133329
22Sawyer HorsleyWR, DBWater Canyon (Hildale)16218.09.00182219
23Brayden StokesRB, DBRich (Randolph)15815.852.67376310
24Miles ColemanRB, LBMonticello15617.326.0066229
25Jamari ConnellyOL, TEGrand County (Moab)15419.225.6764428
26Brady CorniaQB, DBRich (Randolph)14214.214.201032010
27Nash ParryWR, DBRich (Randolph)14114.112.821138310
28John RodriguezCB, WRSt. Joseph (Ogden)12012.09.231345210
29Alma BarlowRB, LBWater Canyon (Hildale)11811.87.38160110
30Cooper SwaseyRB, DEGrand County (Moab)11314.122.6055018
31Jhonatan JerezWR, DBUMACW (Lehi)11011.027.5040210
32Jordan GardnerQB, DBUMACW (Lehi)10710.715.2970110
33Davian TiznadoUMAHF (Riverdale)10314.712.8882807
34Tayon BlackburnRB, ILBMilford9610.710.6792529
35Corbin DuranUMAHF (Riverdale)899.97.42121909
36Porter LazenbyRB, LBAltamont8412.09.339917
37Jayden TimpsonWR, DBWater Canyon (Hildale)8010.026.6734008
38Tristan BurtenshawOL, DLMonticello8010.026.6733928
39Davyn HickmanOL, TEGrand County (Moab)768.419.0042409
40Koy SmithTE, OLBMilford728.06.54111209
41Cutler NettoRB, ILBMilford6911.513.8053906
42Brecken WilsonWR, DBMilford6923.09.8672113
43Wyatt OmealyRB, DERich (Randolph)555.513.75438010
44Luke MeltonWR, FSGrand County (Moab)546.027.0025129
45Xavier LeeUMAHF (Riverdale)455.07.506009
46Dreyton TsosieQB, DEMilford414.610.2541609
47Jonathan Gonzalez-DominguezRB, FSGrand County (Moab)394.37.8051409
48Keegin BryantRB, DLUMACW (Lehi)364.012.003009
49Jake VoglRB, LBUMACW (Lehi)355.035.001007
50Ryan CastanedaHB, ILBSt. Joseph (Ogden)353.517.50235110
Displaying 1 - 50 of 79
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.