Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Spanish Fork | 16-1 | 0.941 | 129 | 17 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 252 | 64 | 5W |
Springville | 15-4 | 0.789 | 121 | 27 | 26-6-1 | 0.803 | 239 | 80 | 2L |
Clearfield | 13-6 | 0.684 | 175 | 105 | 20-8 | 0.714 | 279 | 144 | 1L |
Maple Mountain | 15-8 | 0.652 | 140 | 51 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 189 | 77 | 1L |
Murray | 12-3 | 0.800 | 179 | 93 | 20-9 | 0.690 | 315 | 205 | 1L |
Sky View | 12-4 | 0.750 | 157 | 86 | 19-9 | 0.679 | 274 | 173 | 1L |
Woods Cross | 11-4 | 0.733 | 110 | 54 | 19-10 | 0.655 | 217 | 126 | 1L |
Box Elder | 8-4 | 0.667 | 88 | 48 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 129 | 68 | 1L |
Cyprus | 5-9 | 0.357 | 69 | 72 | 15-12 | 0.556 | 200 | 92 | 2L |
East | 10-9 | 0.526 | 130 | 158 | 16-13 | 0.552 | 204 | 203 | 1L |
Wasatch | 5-8 | 0.385 | 106 | 96 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 224 | 174 | 6L |
Mountain Crest | 6-7 | 0.462 | 83 | 78 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 118 | 111 | 1L |
Bountiful | 5-7 | 0.417 | 78 | 81 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 113 | 98 | 2L |
Roy | 7-7 | 0.500 | 95 | 111 | 11-14 | 0.440 | 157 | 174 | 2L |
Timpanogos | 2-4 | 0.333 | 35 | 68 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 88 | 106 | 1L |
Salem Hills | 8-8 | 0.500 | 112 | 59 | 11-17 | 0.393 | 162 | 118 | 2L |
Orem | 2-4 | 0.333 | 24 | 20 | 6-10 | 0.375 | 72 | 93 | 2L |
Olympus | 2-5 | 0.286 | 45 | 63 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 66 | 118 | 1L |
Skyline | 0-2 | 0.000 | 5 | 27 | 3-8 | 0.273 | 58 | 116 | 1L |
Mountain View | 0-4 | 0.000 | 11 | 63 | 2-6 | 0.250 | 40 | 98 | 2L |
Logan | 0-7 | 0.000 | 15 | 89 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 61 | 116 | 1L |
Provo | 1-13 | 0.071 | 34 | 190 | 3-17 | 0.150 | 50 | 237 | 15L |
Timpview | 1-10 | 0.091 | 50 | 147 | 2-14 | 0.125 | 77 | 203 | 8L |
Highland | 0-8 | 0.000 | 4 | 116 | 1-12 | 0.077 | 29 | 165 | 12L |
Bonneville | 0-10 | 0.000 | 46 | 122 | 1-14 | 0.067 | 76 | 187 | 7L |