Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Liberty Christian | 2-1 | 0.667 | 22 | 11 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 197 | 65 | 1L |
Benedictine | 12-1 | 0.923 | 133 | 34 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 272 | 116 | 1L |
Paul VI | 8-1 | 0.889 | 52 | 15 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 186 | 133 | 5W |
St. Christopher's | 11-3 | 0.786 | 124 | 64 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 182 | 119 | 1L |
Potomac School | 2-6 | 0.250 | 25 | 43 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 152 | 115 | 3W |
Flint Hill | 7-2 | 0.778 | 68 | 29 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 200 | 131 | 3L |
Collegiate | 11-5 | 0.688 | 101 | 84 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 126 | 125 | 1L |
Trinity Episcopal | 7-6 | 0.538 | 65 | 49 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 85 | 76 | 1L |
Bishop Ireton | 7-4 | 0.636 | 78 | 43 | 14-14 | 0.500 | 151 | 127 | 1L |
Norfolk Academy | 0-3 | 0.000 | 10 | 22 | 10-16 | 0.385 | 143 | 152 | 2L |
Catholic | 1-2 | 0.333 | 17 | 23 | 8-13 | 0.381 | 154 | 172 | 1L |
Bishop O'Connell | 1-4 | 0.200 | 13 | 31 | 8-16 | 0.333 | 101 | 149 | 7L |
Woodberry Forest | 5-10 | 0.333 | 71 | 130 | 6-16 | 0.273 | 93 | 172 | 3L |
St. Anne's-Belfield | 5-9 | 0.357 | 65 | 76 | 6-19-1 | 0.250 | 105 | 198 | 1W |
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes | 3-4 | 0.429 | 28 | 41 | 5-16 | 0.238 | 76 | 169 | 9L |
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic | 0-6 | 0.000 | 13 | 75 | 3-12 | 0.200 | 63 | 154 | 2L |
Episcopal | 1-5 | 0.167 | 15 | 48 | 2-16 | 0.111 | 51 | 175 | 13L |
Fork Union Military Academy | 1-12 | 0.077 | 69 | 151 | 2-16 | 0.111 | 92 | 199 | 8L |
Blue Ridge | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.000 | 25 | 54 | 4L |