Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Atlantic Shores Christian | 6-0 | 1.000 | 65 | 30 | 33-2 | 0.943 | 339 | 109 | 8W |
Steward | 4-2 | 0.667 | 39 | 15 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 116 | 41 | 1L |
Greenbrier Christian Academy | 9-1 | 0.900 | 63 | 28 | 23-6 | 0.793 | 177 | 87 | 1L |
Christchurch School | 4-1 | 0.800 | 71 | 17 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 132 | 64 | 1L |
Hargrave Military Academy | 5-1 | 0.833 | 47 | 19 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 131 | 76 | 2L |
Carlisle | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 32 | 21 | 1W |
Highland | 4-1 | 0.800 | 47 | 31 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 132 | 84 | 2L |
Miller School of Albemarle | 4-4 | 0.500 | 46 | 35 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 145 | 103 | 2L |
Seton | 1-2 | 0.333 | 14 | 17 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 113 | 98 | 2L |
Fishburne Military | 1-4 | 0.200 | 9 | 50 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 79 | 102 | 2L |
Hampton Roads Academy | 5-6 | 0.455 | 70 | 70 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 138 | 142 | 2L |
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy | 5-5 | 0.500 | 89 | 68 | 9-10 | 0.474 | 138 | 122 | 2L |
Norfolk Christian | 2-5 | 0.286 | 27 | 40 | 12-14 | 0.462 | 150 | 151 | 1L |
The Covenant School | 3-4 | 0.429 | 50 | 40 | 10-12 | 0.455 | 126 | 129 | 2L |
Norfolk Collegiate | 3-5 | 0.375 | 32 | 54 | 7-11 | 0.389 | 55 | 104 | 1L |
Fredericksburg Christian | 1-4 | 0.200 | 24 | 74 | 5-8 | 0.385 | 87 | 136 | 2L |
Portsmouth Christian | 1-4 | 0.200 | 16 | 38 | 6-11 | 0.353 | 85 | 112 | 6L |
Eastern Mennonite | 1-5 | 0.167 | 15 | 50 | 4-10 | 0.286 | 65 | 118 | 1W |
Peninsula Catholic | 0-5 | 0.000 | 14 | 62 | 3-10 | 0.231 | 37 | 129 | 10L |