Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Liberty Christian | 10-0 | 1.000 | 116 | 23 | 18-2 | 0.900 | 249 | 91 | 11W |
Colton | 12-1 | 0.923 | 227 | 41 | 17-2 | 0.895 | 295 | 70 | 10W |
Wilbur-Creston-Keller | 12-3 | 0.800 | 218 | 89 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 229 | 92 | 10W |
Republic | 5-4 | 0.556 | 104 | 71 | 14-4-1 | 0.763 | 247 | 124 | 3L |
Almira-Coulee-Hartline | 10-3 | 0.769 | 156 | 70 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 215 | 84 | 4W |
Quilcene | 8-2 | 0.800 | 143 | 48 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 177 | 63 | 1L |
DeSales | 6-4 | 0.600 | 106 | 30 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 198 | 93 | 2L |
Muckleshoot Tribal | 7-3 | 0.700 | 113 | 63 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 203 | 131 | 2W |
Naselle | 3-0 | 1.000 | 68 | 10 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 229 | 168 | 1L |
Sunnyside Christian | 3-4 | 0.429 | 56 | 46 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 131 | 86 | 4W |
Odessa | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 45 | 33 | 3W |
Pomeroy | 7-10 | 0.412 | 176 | 166 | 8-13 | 0.381 | 217 | 226 | 3L |
Wishkah Valley | 1-1 | 0.500 | 27 | 26 | 2-4-1 | 0.357 | 64 | 72 | 1W |
Inchelium | 3-6 | 0.333 | 98 | 144 | 4-11 | 0.267 | 144 | 236 | 2L |
Darrington | 1-4 | 0.200 | 35 | 84 | 3-12 | 0.200 | 102 | 260 | 1L |
Redeemer Christian School | 1-6 | 0.143 | 37 | 96 | 1-6-1 | 0.188 | 57 | 116 | 4L |
Mary Walker | 1-8 | 0.111 | 52 | 174 | 2-12 | 0.143 | 96 | 250 | 4L |
Concrete | 1-1 | 0.500 | 22 | 26 | 1-10 | 0.091 | 65 | 198 | 1W |
Touchet | 0-9 | 0.000 | 24 | 189 | 1-12 | 0.077 | 73 | 285 | 10L |
L Lake Quinault | 0-0-1 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1T |
Waterville/Mansfield | 0-2 | 0.000 | 3 | 34 | 0-2 | 0.000 | 3 | 34 | 2L |
Moses Lake Christian Academy | 0-4 | 0.000 | 15 | 76 | 0-4 | 0.000 | 15 | 76 | 4L |
Oakville | 0-2-1 | 0.167 | 5 | 38 | 0-4-1 | 0.000 | 10 | 82 | 1T |
Taholah | 0-3 | 0.000 | 7 | 66 | 0-5 | 0.000 | 21 | 100 | 5L |
Waitsburg | 0-5 | 0.000 | 11 | 115 | 0-6 | 0.000 | 17 | 141 | 6L |