Wisconsin Baseball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
378TigertonTigerton5-9-0-14.33-8.8
379Port EdwardsPort Edwards1-10-0-14.712.0
380Elkhart Lake-GlenbeulahElkhart Lake-Glenbeulah5-12-0-15.10-7.7
381MontelloMontello4-14-0-15.47-6.2
382ClintonClinton1-20-0-16.171.4
383Cambria-FrieslandCambria-Friesland3-12-0-16.38-6.4
384RioRio2-15-0-16.39-2.1
385Brown DeerBrown Deer3-17-0-17.13-4.8
386
B
Black Hawk
1-17-0-17.19-0.9
387RandolphRandolph3-13-0-17.40-5.9
388NecedahNecedah1-10-0-18.02-2.6
389St. Thomas MoreSt. Thomas More2-18-0-18.61-5.3
390Milwaukee VincentMilwaukee Vincent4-7-0-19.00-13.1
391Kenosha Christian LifeKenosha Christian Life1-19-0-19.09-3.3
392MonticelloMonticello1-14-0-19.18-3.1
393Goodman-PembineGoodman-Pembine3-7-0-20.69-12.5
394Williams BayWilliams Bay1-9-0-20.79-6.1
395North CrawfordNorth Crawford2-12-0-21.08-7.5
396Sheboygan Area LutheranSheboygan Area Lutheran0-17-0-21.26-3.2
397Eleva-StrumEleva-Strum1-11-0-21.30-5.6
398GrantonGranton0-12-0-21.77-2.4
399La FargeLa Farge2-15-0-22.51-8.0
400Wonewoc-CenterWonewoc-Center0-14-0-23.10-4.7
401Alma Center LincolnAlma Center Lincoln0-11-0-23.80-4.9
...
Displaying 376 - 399 of 399