Wisconsin Girls Basketball (Winter 2016-17) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Appleton NorthAppleton North28-0-037.7215.4
2Beaver DamBeaver Dam29-0-034.7611.5
3Milwaukee KingMilwaukee King25-1-032.5414.6
4EdgewoodEdgewood32-3-032.3315.0
5MonroeMonroe21-4-030.3515.7
6StoughtonStoughton21-4-028.5115.8
7De PereDe Pere26-4-127.1312.4
8MiddletonMiddleton24-5-025.5411.4
9Howards GroveHowards Grove28-1-025.495.2
10GermantownGermantown24-3-025.169.6
11HortonvilleHortonville20-6-025.0613.6
12Martin LutherMartin Luther26-3-024.438.3
13MukwonagoMukwonago23-3-024.189.3
14New Berlin EisenhowerNew Berlin Eisenhower20-8-024.1613.7
15Sun PrairieSun Prairie22-3-124.119.3
16Appleton WestAppleton West21-6-023.9314.0
17ArrowheadArrowhead20-5-023.7113.2
18West De PereWest De Pere23-2-023.686.5
19AquinasAquinas35-1-023.673.9
20Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls20-7-023.5114.5
21WhitewaterWhitewater23-2-022.685.4
22Madison EastMadison East21-5-022.479.3
23HudsonHudson19-6-021.5812.3
24AmherstAmherst24-2-021.264.5
25Oak CreekOak Creek23-5-021.217.2
...
Displaying 1 - 25 of 482