Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Magnolia | 7-2 | 0.778 | 78 | 33 | 23-6 | 0.793 | 253 | 112 | 1L |
Braxton County | 16-6 | 0.727 | 222 | 148 | 28-8 | 0.778 | 355 | 182 | 7W |
Wyoming East | 19-7 | 0.731 | 214 | 149 | 27-9 | 0.750 | 344 | 196 | 1L |
Frankfort | 10-4 | 0.714 | 93 | 36 | 25-9 | 0.735 | 260 | 123 | 1L |
Sissonville | 21-4 | 0.840 | 157 | 70 | 26-12 | 0.684 | 208 | 149 | 1L |
Grafton | 10-3 | 0.769 | 154 | 109 | 19-9 | 0.679 | 260 | 232 | 1L |
Roane County | 5-6 | 0.455 | 80 | 84 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 244 | 191 | 2L |
Herbert Hoover | 17-8 | 0.680 | 231 | 134 | 22-11 | 0.667 | 293 | 168 | 1L |
Wayne | 12-6 | 0.667 | 147 | 76 | 23-13 | 0.639 | 270 | 174 | 1L |
Shady Spring | 18-7 | 0.720 | 215 | 126 | 21-12 | 0.636 | 247 | 179 | 1L |
Chapmanville Regional | 14-6 | 0.700 | 188 | 63 | 23-14 | 0.622 | 303 | 179 | 1L |
James Monroe | 20-7 | 0.741 | 224 | 144 | 22-14 | 0.611 | 268 | 212 | 2L |
Petersburg | 6-6 | 0.500 | 82 | 78 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 178 | 139 | 1L |
Lincoln | 6-9 | 0.400 | 120 | 117 | 16-15 | 0.516 | 242 | 208 | 3L |
Berkeley Springs | 7-6 | 0.538 | 85 | 69 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 192 | 173 | 2L |
Philip Barbour | 3-6 | 0.333 | 66 | 89 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 191 | 200 | 2L |
Clay County | 6-10 | 0.375 | 91 | 133 | 18-18 | 0.500 | 230 | 258 | 2L |
Independence | 14-10 | 0.583 | 122 | 96 | 16-17 | 0.485 | 185 | 188 | 3L |
Bluefield | 7-8 | 0.467 | 101 | 115 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 201 | 223 | 2L |
Poca | 12-12 | 0.500 | 151 | 154 | 15-17-1 | 0.470 | 221 | 242 | 2L |
Point Pleasant | 10-8 | 0.556 | 156 | 126 | 14-16 | 0.467 | 221 | 225 | 1L |
Mount View | 3-8 | 0.273 | 45 | 86 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 117 | 162 | 2L |
Weir | 5-3 | 0.625 | 69 | 35 | 15-20 | 0.429 | 218 | 206 | 1L |
Tyler | 2-8 | 0.200 | 30 | 101 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 135 | 211 | 4L |
Liberty | 8-9 | 0.471 | 123 | 115 | 12-18 | 0.400 | 186 | 276 | 1L |