West Virginia Softball (Spring 2022) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
73East FairmontEast Fairmont2-15-0-7.637.4
74Oak HillOak Hill2-8-0-8.291.6
75PrincetonPrinceton7-18-0-8.64-1.2
76WestsideWestside3-8-0-10.20-1.8
77Webster CountyWebster County12-15-0-11.16-9.0
78South HarrisonSouth Harrison8-15-0-11.41-6.0
79Mingo CentralMingo Central0-8-0-11.954.9
80ElkinsElkins0-12-0-12.377.1
81North MarionNorth Marion1-15-0-12.463.1
82CalhounCalhoun1-6-0-12.85-1.7
84MartinsburgMartinsburg3-22-0-13.384.9
85LibertyLiberty4-17-0-13.50-0.6
86Wirt CountyWirt County2-12-0-14.07-1.2
87VanVan2-7-0-14.43-6.6
88PrestonPreston0-13-0-15.144.2
89CameronCameron6-11-0-15.68-11.8
90Mount ViewMount View1-8-0-18.39-5.0
91Clay CountyClay County0-13-0-19.33-1.7
92PikeViewPikeView0-16-0-19.43-2.1
93Clay-BattelleClay-Battelle1-5-0-19.45-9.1
94MontcalmMontcalm1-7-0-19.69-6.5
95Charleston CatholicCharleston Catholic1-5-0-20.44-12.4
96HannanHannan2-10-0-23.86-9.5
99Spring MillsSpring Mills9-21-0-1.456.1
Displaying 76 - 99 of 99