Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Charleston Catholic | 25-0 | 1.000 | 58 | 0 | 63-6-2 | 0.901 | 140 | 16 | 16W |
East Hardy | 14-2 | 0.875 | 33 | 8 | 26-5 | 0.839 | 67 | 28 | 2L |
Greater Beckley Christian | 12-4 | 0.750 | 26 | 13 | 32-9 | 0.780 | 72 | 30 | 1L |
Meadow Bridge | 15-1 | 0.938 | 36 | 6 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 39 | 17 | 1L |
Paden City | 19-5 | 0.792 | 45 | 18 | 28-13 | 0.683 | 71 | 37 | 1L |
Calhoun | 18-9 | 0.667 | 45 | 27 | 32-17 | 0.653 | 81 | 48 | 1L |
G Gilbert | 17-3 | 0.850 | 42 | 9 | 20-11-2 | 0.636 | 55 | 30 | 1L |
Clay-Battelle | 11-7 | 0.611 | 32 | 25 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 43 | 34 | 1L |
Pocahontas County | 16-12 | 0.571 | 40 | 31 | 21-14 | 0.600 | 54 | 39 | 1L |
Madonna | 13-9 | 0.591 | 37 | 27 | 19-13 | 0.594 | 54 | 43 | 1L |
Trinity Christian | 10-8 | 0.556 | 33 | 24 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 42 | 27 | 2L |
Gilmer County | 6-6 | 0.500 | 21 | 19 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 32 | 24 | 1W |
Williamstown | 8-4 | 0.667 | 23 | 11 | 10-8 | 0.556 | 28 | 20 | 1W |
Moorefield | 9-5 | 0.643 | 23 | 13 | 10-8 | 0.556 | 27 | 22 | 1L |
Man | 5-3 | 0.625 | 12 | 8 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 15 | 14 | 1W |
Pendleton County | 6-5 | 0.545 | 17 | 18 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 28 | 29 | 1L |
M Mercer Christian Academy | 6-5 | 0.545 | 17 | 14 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 34 | 31 | 1L |
South Harrison | 4-5 | 0.444 | 15 | 19 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 37 | 43 | 1L |
Buffalo | 9-11 | 0.450 | 26 | 27 | 18-21 | 0.462 | 51 | 49 | 2L |
Tygarts Valley | 4-8 | 0.333 | 17 | 25 | 7-9 | 0.438 | 28 | 32 | 1W |
Wirt County | 3-4 | 0.429 | 10 | 13 | 5-8 | 0.385 | 17 | 23 | 1L |
B Bishop Donahue | 7-10 | 0.412 | 23 | 25 | 10-16 | 0.385 | 35 | 44 | 1L |
Valley | 5-8 | 0.385 | 15 | 23 | 6-11 | 0.353 | 19 | 34 | 3W |
Fayetteville | 7-10 | 0.412 | 19 | 26 | 12-22 | 0.353 | 36 | 57 | 6L |
River View | 2-3 | 0.400 | 4 | 7 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 10 | 19 | 4L |