Hawaii High School Volleyball
Hawaii High School Volleyball
Photo by Joe Calomeni

Most Followed Hawaii Volleyball Teams

More Hawaii Volleyball Teams

HI Volleyball Rankings

Last Updated: Friday, Oct 16, 2026

#TeamOvr.Str.
1'Iolani'Iolani 22-3-028.8
2MoanaluaMoanalua 21-4-021.9
3Kamehameha KapalamaKamehameha Kapalama 23-13-024.5
4MililaniMililani 21-4-015.7
5MaryknollMaryknoll 10-2-010.6
6PunahouPunahou 9-12-025.0
7KahukuKahuku 11-13-021.1
8Mid-Pacific InstituteMid-Pacific Institute 15-15-019.9
9
K
King Kekaulike
14-4-18.3
10SeaburySeabury 13-2-03.5
All Rankings