Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
South Bend Saint Joseph | 2-0 | 1.000 | 74 | 6 | 8-0 | 1.000 | 312 | 48 | 8W |
Logansport | 1-0 | 1.000 | 43 | 7 | 8-0 | 1.000 | 357 | 75 | 8W |
Danville | 2-0 | 1.000 | 77 | 33 | 8-0 | 1.000 | 335 | 100 | 8W |
East Noble | 5-0 | 1.000 | 149 | 58 | 8-0 | 1.000 | 279 | 122 | 8W |
Northridge | 5-0 | 1.000 | 225 | 88 | 8-0 | 1.000 | 370 | 141 | 8W |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | 5-0 | 1.000 | 206 | 42 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 289 | 77 | 4W |
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger | 2-0 | 1.000 | 49 | 20 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 220 | 103 | 4W |
Northview | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 367 | 120 | 1W |
Charlestown | 2-0 | 1.000 | 77 | 44 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 243 | 120 | 6W |
East Central | 1-0 | 1.000 | 70 | 27 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 272 | 122 | 5W |
Evansville Reitz | 4-0 | 1.000 | 211 | 42 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 347 | 135 | 1W |
Heritage Hills | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 365 | 101 | 2W |
Roncalli | 2-2 | 0.500 | 88 | 74 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 198 | 108 | 5W |
Boonville | 2-0 | 1.000 | 73 | 22 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 251 | 118 | 1L |
Muncie Central | 4-1 | 0.800 | 151 | 76 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 296 | 142 | 4W |
Columbia City | 4-2 | 0.667 | 226 | 146 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 336 | 177 | 1W |
Lowell | 4-0 | 1.000 | 189 | 63 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 297 | 178 | 5W |
Bedford North Lawrence | 2-0 | 1.000 | 81 | 41 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 315 | 208 | 1W |
Beech Grove | 2-0 | 1.000 | 48 | 7 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 150 | 116 | 2L |
Fort Wayne North Side | 2-1 | 0.667 | 73 | 42 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 196 | 123 | 1L |
Indianapolis Shortridge | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 269 | 124 | 3W |
Leo | 1-3 | 0.250 | 79 | 103 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 227 | 129 | 1L |
DeKalb | 1-2 | 0.333 | 66 | 57 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 277 | 156 | 2W |
Hobart | 2-2 | 0.500 | 140 | 96 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 298 | 159 | 1L |
Shelbyville | 1-1 | 0.500 | 41 | 35 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 237 | 159 | 2W |