Indiana Boys Soccer (Fall 2026) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
251Wood MemorialWood Memorial4-11-1-8.77-1.3
252Mt. VernonMt. Vernon2-12-0-8.784.4
253Franklin CommunityFranklin Community0-15-1-9.067.0
254Fort Wayne North SideFort Wayne North Side1-14-2-9.246.8
255New CastleNew Castle4-8-4-9.56-4.6
256
K
Kokomo
1-14-1-9.604.6
257Rensselaer CentralRensselaer Central3-5-5-9.66-3.7
258CentervilleCenterville5-9-3-10.15-5.2
259AngolaAngola5-10-1-10.34-4.3
260Eastern GreeneEastern Greene7-11-0-10.36-9.3
261North HarrisonNorth Harrison5-11-1-10.54-2.7
262MississinewaMississinewa6-10-0-10.71-3.5
263Washington CatholicWashington Catholic6-10-0-10.74-7.4
264WheelerWheeler2-10-2-10.870.5
265Washington TownshipWashington Township3-7-3-10.92-6.1
266Purdue PolytechnicPurdue Polytechnic6-7-1-11.19-5.6
267GarrettGarrett3-13-0-11.23-0.7
268BellmontBellmont3-11-0-11.29-0.1
269Providence Cristo ReyProvidence Cristo Rey4-8-4-11.36-6.2
270WestvilleWestville5-6-1-11.43-8.3
271Western BooneWestern Boone2-10-1-12.030.6
272MorristownMorristown6-7-3-12.77-10.8
273Muncie BurrisMuncie Burris1-10-4-13.23-2.0
274WapahaniWapahani4-9-4-13.30-9.8
275SullivanSullivan5-12-0-13.34-8.6
......
Displaying 251 - 275 of 338