Division 1A Softball (Spring 2024) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1TecumsehTecumseh24-10-023.2312.4
2RossvilleRossville28-3-021.811.8
3Clay CityClay City23-2-021.593.4
4Rising SunRising Sun26-2-018.060.2
5West WashingtonWest Washington21-2-015.22-0.6
6Riverton ParkeRiverton Parke24-4-012.87-1.4
7SouthwoodSouthwood20-6-011.380.1
8Indianapolis LutheranIndianapolis Lutheran19-10-011.313.2
9CastonCaston18-5-010.170.9
10West CentralWest Central16-7-09.591.3
11Tri-CountyTri-County17-3-09.44-0.8
12Barr-ReeveBarr-Reeve13-8-08.871.6
13Morgan TownshipMorgan Township13-11-07.584.2
14FremontFremont18-8-07.54-1.1
15North CentralNorth Central13-9-06.432.4
16Northeast DuboisNortheast Dubois13-6-06.01-1.9
17LanesvilleLanesville14-8-05.890.1
18Clinton CentralClinton Central14-7-05.14-2.7
19WestvilleWestville20-8-04.70-5.9
20TriTri14-13-03.960.1
21North DaviessNorth Daviess15-11-03.410.3
22KoutsKouts11-12-02.191.9
23OrleansOrleans14-8-01.53-1.6
24BordenBorden13-8-00.69-1.9
25CarrollCarroll10-10-0-0.01-0.4
Displaying 1 - 25 of 82