Louisiana Baseball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
101
N
North Vermilion
18-14-09.127.4
102HicksHicks21-10-08.981.5
103LutcherLutcher18-14-08.927.2
104CeciliaCecilia19-12-08.815.8
105ManyMany23-16-08.674.6
106NorthwoodNorthwood18-15-08.647.2
107KentwoodKentwood17-10-08.370.5
108Avoyelles CharterAvoyelles Charter17-8-08.360.7
109St. AugustineSt. Augustine17-15-08.347.7
110OberlinOberlin18-11-08.330.4
111Christian Home Educators FellowshipChristian Home Educators Fellowship14-4-08.28-4.0
112Northside ChristianNorthside Christian20-8-08.20-2.3
113AnacocoAnacoco19-8-08.130.6
114KaplanKaplan17-14-08.006.6
115CarencroCarencro19-19-07.987.3
116WalkerWalker8-18-07.5415.7
117Natchitoches CentralNatchitoches Central9-25-07.4516.5
118West FelicianaWest Feliciana16-13-07.416.7
119Lafayette Christian AcademyLafayette Christian Academy15-14-07.348.4
120EpiscopalEpiscopal19-12-07.124.3
121Westminster Christian AcademyWestminster Christian Academy18-13-06.885.2
122FontainebleauFontainebleau10-17-06.7711.8
123South LafourcheSouth Lafourche18-12-06.654.6
124Northlake ChristianNorthlake Christian24-11-06.540.6
125St. MichaelSt. Michael14-14-06.327.7
......
Displaying 101 - 125 of 334