Missouri Boys Basketball (2017-18) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
250KennettKennett5-18-02.1013.1
251South PemiscotSouth Pemiscot11-8-02.09-1.4
252St. Charles WestSt. Charles West6-15-12.069.0
253MeadvilleMeadville22-5-02.04-10.8
254PrincipiaPrincipia15-11-01.99-0.5
255
G
Green City
22-7-01.90-9.6
256SouthwestSouthwest21-5-01.87-10.8
257EllingtonEllington8-5-01.76-1.3
258NortheastNortheast4-9-01.739.0
259PuxicoPuxico13-11-01.72-0.1
260SkylineSkyline16-8-01.69-4.0
261Fort Zumwalt NorthFort Zumwalt North5-14-41.578.9
262BransonBranson6-14-01.569.8
263AuroraAurora9-14-01.496.6
264Putnam CountyPutnam County13-11-01.43-0.3
265NewburgNewburg14-11-01.28-1.0
266
S
South Holt
16-6-01.23-6.8
267Maranatha Baptist AcademyMaranatha Baptist Academy25-9-01.23-11.9
268Mound CityMound City15-8-01.20-4.0
269PrincetonPrinceton16-10-01.12-3.1
270Scott County CentralScott County Central11-17-01.105.2
271ClintonClinton10-14-01.094.3
272North CallawayNorth Callaway15-12-01.07-0.0
273DoniphanDoniphan9-16-01.025.6
274SoutheastSoutheast5-14-00.988.5
......
Displaying 251 - 275 of 606