Montana Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Sara BjornsonOHBig Sky (Missoula)540.3412424.566516
2Somer CamposMHBigfork480.3231282.735288
3Raina PondRS, MBSCHS (Kalispell)650.3141472.329376
4Piper BushmanOHBCCHS (Billings)450.291821.818220
5Kassidy SchaferMHBCCHS (Billings)450.2901573.560335
6McKinley MeidingerOPPCCHS (Miles City)750.2852112.862523
7Lauren LileOPPHuntley Project (Worden)330.2811083.332270
8Avery OrmeMHWhitefish540.2801082.030279
9Abby BrooksOHWhitefish540.2711372.525414
10Rylee SweeneyMH, OHColumbia Falls380.2661012.740229
11Mikki NormanOPPHuntley Project (Worden)380.242862.334215
12Kara KellamOHHavre380.2351283.452324
13Sophia FetterhoffOPPPark (Livingston)490.2341382.854359
14Finley DeanMH, OHSCHS (Kalispell)550.231851.530238
15Kaelyn AckaretMBFergus (Lewistown)420.228761.823232
16Raegan WallerOH, DSBigfork530.2251593.062431
17Jayona ThomasMHHuntley Project (Worden)380.224872.337223
18Reyanna GumOHHamilton450.2201543.472372
19Bryleigh EricksonSBroadwater (Townsend)830.2162653.2108728
20Tacelyn ChristmanOH, SRed Lodge670.2162433.6106633
21Lillie SuffiaMHBigfork530.213841.634235
22Annabelle BarrileOHWhitefish510.2091112.229393
23Kaitlyn SnavelyMBHamilton450.207771.733213
24Anabelle MiddlesworthOHColumbia Falls380.204892.339245
25Asher HudsonMH, SSCHS (Kalispell)550.2021542.882357
26Ella GriffinOHHamilton450.2021192.638400
27Rachel WallsDS, OHFrenchtown650.1962093.290606
28Abney LarsenOHBCCHS (Billings)450.1851373.065390
29Raeley GiffinOHBig Sky (Missoula)450.179811.841224
30Emily WismanOPPBigfork490.170591.226194
31Katie TillemanOH, MHHavre360.167972.746305
32Khasia GaylordOHBCCHS (Billings)440.153801.842248
33Allie BeckerOHButte670.1512083.1101708
34Kaya LopezS, OPPBig Sky (Missoula)540.143811.552203
35Kenadee SimacOHFergus (Lewistown)390.1421293.378359
36Alyssa AndersenOHLibby630.141991.654319
37Louie ParrMH, OHBroadwater (Townsend)830.1381431.784428
38Peyton RossOHColumbia Falls400.1361012.559308
39Sophia LambMHBroadwater (Townsend)830.1351301.672430
40Marin GallagherMHRed Lodge670.1321382.182423
41Sophia LowellOHBigfork530.127781.538314
42Maddie WillisMHLibby630.123580.931220
43Cadence GrahamRSButte670.1131562.397523
44Josie CrabbSuperior440.110611.439200
45Nola HondorfMH, OHPark (Livingston)540.1051332.589419
46Aivah LotzOH, SRed Lodge670.092610.940229
47Rylee DelmasS, OHLibby630.085741.251271
48Peyton FrenchOHFergus (Lewistown)410.079932.371280
49Stella CallaghanOHButte670.0781161.783424
50Jazel RagenOHBroadwater (Townsend)730.062991.477355
Displaying 1 - 50 of 57
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.