Montana Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Bryleigh EricksonSBroadwater (Townsend)832657283.236.4
2Seirra BloodRonan542594414.80
3Tacelyn ChristmanOH, SRed Lodge672436333.638.4
4Sara BjornsonOHBig Sky (Missoula)542425164.546.9
5McKinley MeidingerOPPCCHS (Miles City)752115232.840.3
6Rachel WallsDS, OHFrenchtown652096063.234.5
7Allie BeckerOHButte672087083.129.4
8Ramsey PryorOHCCHS (Miles City)751956132.60
9Carly WackerOHCCHS (Miles City)751665162.20
10Raegan WallerOH, DSBigfork531594313.036.9
11Kassidy SchaferMHBCCHS (Billings)451573353.546.9
12Cadence GrahamRSButte671565232.329.8
13Reyanna GumOHHamilton451543723.441.4
14Asher HudsonMH, SSCHS (Kalispell)551543572.843.1
15Raina PondRS, MBSCHS (Kalispell)651473762.339.1
16Louie ParrMH, OHBroadwater (Townsend)831434281.733.4
17Sophia FetterhoffOPPPark (Livingston)491383592.838.4
18Marin GallagherMHRed Lodge671384232.132.6
19Abney LarsenOHBCCHS (Billings)451373903.035.1
20Abby BrooksOHWhitefish541374142.533.1
21Nola HondorfMH, OHPark (Livingston)541334192.531.7
22Sophia LambMHBroadwater (Townsend)831304301.630.2
23Kenadee SimacOHFergus (Lewistown)391293593.335.9
24Kara KellamOHHavre381283243.439.5
25Somer CamposMHBigfork481282882.744.4
26Ella GriffinOHHamilton451194002.629.8
27Stella CallaghanOHButte671164241.727.4
28Annabelle BarrileOHWhitefish511113932.228.2
29Lauren LileOPPHuntley Project (Worden)331082703.340.0
30Avery OrmeMHWhitefish541082792.038.7
31Rylee SweeneyMH, OHColumbia Falls381012292.744.1
32Peyton RossOHColumbia Falls401013082.532.8
33Alyssa AndersenOHLibby63993191.631.0
34Jazel RagenOHBroadwater (Townsend)73993551.427.9
35MaKenzie BrushMB, OHFrenchtown62982941.60
36Katie TillemanOH, MHHavre36973052.731.8
37Macey SmithOH, MHFrenchtown66972601.537.3
38Peyton FrenchOHFergus (Lewistown)41932802.333.2
39Maya RobinsonMHCCHS (Miles City)75932831.20
40Anabelle MiddlesworthOHColumbia Falls38892452.336.3
41Tevyn NewmanOH, SBroadwater (Townsend)83883781.123.3
42Jayona ThomasMHHuntley Project (Worden)38872232.339.0
43Mikki NormanOPPHuntley Project (Worden)38862152.340.0
44Finley DeanMH, OHSCHS (Kalispell)55852381.535.7
45Lillie SuffiaMHBigfork53842351.635.7
46Hadassah ReadRonan54832311.50
47Piper BushmanOHBCCHS (Billings)45822201.837.3
48Raeley GiffinOHBig Sky (Missoula)45812241.836.2
49Kaya LopezS, OPPBig Sky (Missoula)54812031.539.9
50Khasia GaylordOHBCCHS (Billings)44802481.832.3
Displaying 1 - 50 of 181
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.