Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Warren County | 1-0 | 1.000 | 35 | 0 | 7-0 | 1.000 | 283 | 12 | 7W |
Mountain Island Charter | 1-0 | 1.000 | 14 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 177 | 96 | 1W |
North Rowan | 1-0 | 1.000 | 41 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 253 | 99 | 6W |
Starmount | 2-1 | 0.667 | 145 | 64 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 268 | 109 | 1W |
Corvian Community | 1-0 | 1.000 | 65 | 13 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 251 | 119 | 4W |
Tarboro | 1-0 | 1.000 | 50 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 308 | 161 | 5W |
Holmes | 2-0 | 1.000 | 105 | 42 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 265 | 97 | 3W |
East Bladen | 3-0 | 1.000 | 116 | 89 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 276 | 218 | 4W |
Christ the King | 1-1 | 0.500 | 61 | 29 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 220 | 75 | 1L |
Mitchell | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 193 | 95 | 2W |
Community School of Davidson | 2-0 | 1.000 | 63 | 29 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 229 | 110 | 3W |
Alleghany | 1-1 | 0.500 | 24 | 50 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 177 | 123 | 1W |
Manteo | 1-1 | 0.500 | 44 | 44 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 174 | 123 | 1W |
Southside | 2-1 | 0.667 | 56 | 52 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 144 | 134 | 3W |
Murphy | 1-0 | 1.000 | 44 | 23 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 176 | 145 | 3W |
South Stokes | 1-0 | 1.000 | 26 | 15 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 180 | 159 | 5W |
Cherryville | 1-0 | 1.000 | 42 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 279 | 193 | 2W |
North Duplin | 3-2 | 0.600 | 126 | 110 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 171 | 110 | 1W |
Lakewood | 4-0 | 1.000 | 124 | 52 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 200 | 169 | 3W |
Cherokee | 1-1 | 0.500 | 80 | 65 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 237 | 282 | 1W |
East Wilkes | 1-1 | 0.500 | 57 | 54 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 201 | 135 | 1L |
Northwest Halifax Collegiate & Technical Academy | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 120 | 143 | 1W |
Gates County | 2-1 | 0.667 | 85 | 55 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 171 | 144 | 1L |
Union | 1-2 | 0.333 | 46 | 80 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 154 | 155 | 3L |
Camden County | 2-1 | 0.667 | 87 | 96 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 123 | 180 | 1W |