North Carolina Football 2013 JV Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Shamar PippenRB, LBTarboro77786.312.336378919
2Jacob McHoneRB, DBWest Stokes (King)76084.45.32143461119
3Quantavious BattleRB, LBTarboro75294.015.0450851108
4Donshel JettonRBMooresville70878.76.3211252709
5Sean DuganLNC (Huntersville)68785.95.5412458608
6Wade JohnsonHobgood Charter (Hobgood)54490.714.323855836
7David DobsonHobgood Charter (Hobgood)47779.514.033469416
8Deandre DavisRB, DBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)468117.09.005289604
9Derrick MillerHB, LBEast Duplin (Beulaville)429107.28.764991314
10Tay MoselyHobgood Charter (Hobgood)42570.89.044756646
11Adrian KearseRBJ.H. Rose (Greenville)42360.46.516570417
12Daniel LewisRB, DBTarboro39543.917.172382609
13Raheem SkinnerHB, MLBClinton394131.324.621682703
14Nakee PollardRB, DETarboro38242.49.803984629
15Stephon SwinsonRB, LBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)32180.28.233970214
16Austin FlowRBMooresville32135.74.946527209
17Tony McKenzieFB, LBEast Duplin (Beulaville)30861.65.225938405
18Weston QuinnFB, LBEast Duplin (Beulaville)30160.27.723941305
19Dre OatesHB, DBClinton29498.019.601537103
20Andrew PhillipsWR, RBJ.H. Rose (Greenville)21831.15.593936217
21Johathan CravenLNC (Huntersville)19221.33.495514209
22Alex HelveyLBWest Stokes (King)18120.16.033063219
23Josh GrubbRB, LBWest Stokes (King)16620.84.883435228
24Dockem WootenQB, CBEast Duplin (Beulaville)15831.68.781840305
25Will HuffRB, LBHCA (Harrells)14929.88.281854205
26William McCartyHB, CBEast Duplin (Beulaville)14335.85.962477104
27Billy PrestageRB, DBHCA (Harrells)12725.418.14735305
28Deshaquan FateRB, LBTarboro12614.07.001830439
29Tyion WrightATHClinton12441.317.71760203
30Kenneth NusserQBMooresville10314.72.863616517
31Ashton SymesLNC (Huntersville)8612.35.061716007
32Doug PennyRB, DBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)8521.24.471927104
33Caleb WhitleyHobgood Charter (Hobgood)8421.06.461335114
34Jeremy WhiteheadLNC (Huntersville)8116.24.761725005
35Paul KingHobgood Charter (Hobgood)8013.340.00277106
36Matt FrancomanoLNC (Huntersville)8026.75.001641003
37Tino RamirezLBWest Stokes (King)758.32.782715119
38Raldy BaezRB, LBTarboro677.46.091133109
39Luke DavisRB, LBHCA (Harrells)5110.24.641110005
40Zack TurnerQB, DBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)4611.53.541321044
41Jacob BraddyHobgood Charter (Hobgood)4511.23.751215214
42Deon HinesRB, DBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)4411.02.59179004
43Tyshon NewkirkRB, DBHCA (Harrells)4314.36.14722103
44Hunter KoonceRB, DBNorth Lenoir (LaGrange)4314.33.311316013
45Marcus BoothWRJ.H. Rose (Greenville)426.042.00142107
46Tysen StephensonQBMooresville4010.01.822218014
47Daniel WhitakerQB, DBTarboro396.52.601512226
48Chase HarveyRBMooresville358.85.00714014
49Charles CoreyHobgood Charter (Hobgood)346.85.67614005
50Shiheem JoynerDB, RBTarboro343.83.401031109
Displaying 1 - 50 of 76
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.