Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Union Pines | 12-1 | 0.923 | 188 | 82 | 20-1 | 0.952 | 302 | 122 | 4W |
Community School of Davidson | 10-1 | 0.909 | 167 | 48 | 20-3 | 0.870 | 325 | 141 | 3W |
Charlotte Catholic | 3-0 | 1.000 | 60 | 12 | 17-3 | 0.850 | 309 | 113 | 8W |
Middle Creek | 4-0 | 1.000 | 68 | 9 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 339 | 114 | 2W |
Jacksonville | 8-3 | 0.727 | 114 | 73 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 174 | 100 | 8W |
North Lincoln | 15-3 | 0.833 | 299 | 136 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 328 | 150 | 1W |
Northern Guilford | 12-1 | 0.923 | 211 | 26 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 366 | 117 | 5W |
Orange | 11-3 | 0.786 | 186 | 105 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 251 | 162 | 4W |
J.H. Rose | 7-4 | 0.636 | 162 | 136 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 237 | 175 | 2L |
Croatan | 10-0 | 1.000 | 165 | 53 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 256 | 132 | 6W |
East Chapel Hill | 9-2 | 0.818 | 85 | 68 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 169 | 132 | 4W |
Christ the King | 6-3 | 0.667 | 105 | 94 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 175 | 155 | 1W |
Cornerstone Charter Academy | 9-4 | 0.692 | 133 | 96 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 173 | 139 | 1L |
Mount Tabor | 10-1 | 0.909 | 139 | 60 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 180 | 146 | 1L |
Carrboro | 11-4 | 0.733 | 154 | 106 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 213 | 157 | 2W |
Pine Lake Prep | 7-3 | 0.700 | 127 | 74 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 233 | 129 | 2W |
St. Stephens | 10-6 | 0.625 | 177 | 153 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 215 | 175 | 1L |
Williams | 12-5 | 0.706 | 203 | 77 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 228 | 132 | 2W |
Felton Grove | 5-2 | 0.714 | 103 | 68 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 317 | 233 | 2W |
Southern Alamance | 12-9 | 0.571 | 232 | 182 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 260 | 193 | 2L |
Swansboro | 7-7 | 0.500 | 168 | 164 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 266 | 225 | 1L |
Northside - Jacksonville | 7-8 | 0.467 | 175 | 158 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 247 | 183 | 2L |
Northwood | 10-9 | 0.526 | 175 | 139 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 211 | 168 | 2L |
First Flight | 6-3 | 0.667 | 81 | 69 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 121 | 142 | 1L |
Hickory | 9-6 | 0.600 | 148 | 135 | 10-8 | 0.556 | 161 | 163 | 1L |