Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
North Duplin | 11-0 | 1.000 | 138 | 16 | 14-1 | 0.933 | 176 | 42 | 12W |
South Stanly | 5-0 | 1.000 | 70 | 0 | 22-2 | 0.917 | 223 | 36 | 6W |
Roxboro Community | 7-0 | 1.000 | 131 | 6 | 19-2 | 0.905 | 278 | 61 | 17W |
Swain County | 7-0 | 1.000 | 72 | 22 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 212 | 78 | 4W |
East Carteret | 7-0 | 1.000 | 87 | 3 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 203 | 60 | 7W |
Manteo | 9-3 | 0.750 | 102 | 38 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 178 | 78 | 5W |
Starmount | 9-0 | 1.000 | 113 | 5 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 219 | 66 | 1W |
Northwest Halifax Collegiate & Technical Academy | 2-3 | 0.400 | 32 | 61 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 117 | 75 | 1L |
Rosewood | 1-2 | 0.333 | 13 | 19 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 144 | 65 | 5W |
Perquimans County | 10-1 | 0.909 | 118 | 28 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 161 | 110 | 5W |
Queen's Grant | 4-5 | 0.444 | 71 | 39 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 199 | 78 | 2L |
Mitchell | 1-2 | 0.333 | 20 | 34 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 251 | 227 | 1L |
Franklin Academy | 5-2 | 0.714 | 78 | 54 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 263 | 159 | 3W |
Murphy | 4-3 | 0.571 | 45 | 19 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 138 | 61 | 1W |
Gates County | 5-6 | 0.455 | 85 | 93 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 195 | 136 | 3L |
Highland Tech | 3-0 | 1.000 | 26 | 7 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 159 | 113 | 1W |
Warren County | 4-1 | 0.800 | 48 | 12 | 8-6 | 0.571 | 106 | 62 | 1L |
East Wilkes | 5-3 | 0.625 | 85 | 42 | 13-11 | 0.542 | 188 | 145 | 1W |
South Stokes | 1-0 | 1.000 | 8 | 0 | 12-11 | 0.522 | 133 | 120 | 1W |
Camden County | 6-5 | 0.545 | 120 | 69 | 12-11 | 0.522 | 229 | 150 | 2W |
East Wake Academy | 3-5 | 0.375 | 59 | 68 | 7-7 | 0.500 | 130 | 97 | 1L |
Cornerstone Charter Academy | 0-1 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 237 | 172 | 2L |
Cherryville | 0-3 | 0.000 | 6 | 20 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 174 | 177 | 1L |
Cherokee | 3-5 | 0.375 | 27 | 38 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 92 | 86 | 1L |
Mountain Island Charter | 8-1 | 0.889 | 99 | 23 | 9-11 | 0.450 | 139 | 122 | 1L |