New Mexico Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Kiara BrownMBAA (Albuquerque)520.4582174.250365
2Evelyn CastroOH, DSSanta Teresa450.4031423.234268
3Alizae MartinezSanta Teresa440.4021132.623224
4Jula UtashOH, DSLa Cueva (Albuquerque)510.3872514.948525
5Cambree BenavidezOHTucumcari600.3612844.782559
6Rowan M. JaimeS, OHAA (Albuquerque)520.3611212.326263
7Elora McLartyOHSanta Fe430.3501764.152354
8Ava PriceOH, SLas Cruces520.3452274.446525
9Hayley GutierrezMH, MBClovis540.3372214.156490
10Cynthia RiggsOH, RSCentennial (Las Cruces)520.3311833.547411
11Amelia MartinezOH, DSVVHS (Albuquerque)560.3191883.446445
12Avery FrederickMHArtesia560.3181362.433324
13Eden MontgomeryMBPortales580.3152193.865489
14Makena ApodacaOH, RSCentennial (Las Cruces)550.3102083.851506
15Rebecca LopezOH, DSMesa Vista (Ojo Caliente)500.3081342.738312
16Jana BorhamS, RSCentennial (Las Cruces)550.307741.319179
17Payton AbalosOHGoddard (Roswell)550.3032724.985617
18Taleah PhillipsOHShiprock640.2972213.562536
19Mirabelle MartinezMHLos Lunas690.2971372.045310
20Olivia RiffellOHGoddard (Roswell)550.2952314.282505
21Eden GriffisS, RSLA (Albuquerque)450.2802245.079517
22Rylee VargasOPP, RSVVHS (Albuquerque)520.2771052.032264
23Aleksandra DemingSAlbuquerque480.2761653.454402
24Eryka DominguezMHMayfield (Las Cruces)550.2761112.039261
25Nora McPhersonOHFarmington240.276773.227181
26Rayann DowningS, OHBernalillo490.274771.631168
27Kiyllie TurpenMH, RSHot Springs550.272871.625228
28Reagan RiggsOHHot Springs560.2712063.753565
29Destiny WersonickOH, RSCCP (Albuquerque)370.263822.217247
30Lyza JacksonOHLas Cruces530.2582033.866530
31Leah JonesOH, MHLa Cueva (Albuquerque)460.2581633.560400
32Ashlynn BenavidezMBTucumcari600.255721.230165
33Janesia JonesMB, OPPCCP (Albuquerque)370.254732.016224
34Payton GrahamMB, OHAztec740.2522293.165651
35Jarah HawkinsRSLas Cruces540.2501112.139288
36Sophia CastilloOH, RSLos Lunas450.250912.027256
37Roxie StanfordMH, OPPManzano (Albuquerque)440.246771.827203
38Mila TittmannOHCleveland (Rio Rancho)540.2421633.068393
39Chloe LangdonMB, OHCibola (Albuquerque)300.242632.123165
40Jordyn SerranoMB, MHMesa Vista (Ojo Caliente)500.241851.729232
41Avery SteeleOH, MHHCHS (Albuquerque)480.2392074.387502
42Ava MahoneyMHOGCA (Albuquerque)620.2351031.740268
43Samaria BrownMHBernalillo420.232872.139207
44Raquel GuevaraOPP, SCleveland (Rio Rancho)480.2281443.052404
45Isabelle AndrolewiczMHSandia (Albuquerque)290.227582.019172
46Jade MorenusDS, OHOGCA (Albuquerque)630.2251492.459400
47Annie Van DusenMH, RSPiedra Vista (Farmington)460.224661.423192
48Ellie IviePiedra Vista (Farmington)500.2211292.655335
49Kaitlin LenhartOPPAA (Albuquerque)490.2191132.357256
50Nevaeh GarciaMHTaos550.2162053.770626
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.