NYSPHSAA Section V Football 2021 Varsity Passing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Passing

#NameYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Alex DerosaSSWSHS (Webster)1518168.71312210.5931110789
2Mykel WhiteQBAI (Rochester)1489135.41011590.63520711511
3Clyde Davis Jr.QBUP (Rochester)1420129.11091790.60918610511
4Andrew RowlandCB, QBAvon1138103.5831480.5619107311
5John PanepentoQB, CBLe Roy75675.6591180.500685910
6Eli AdamsQBWebster Thomas (Webster)708236.048700.686511193
7Zymier JacksonQB, QBGOGO (CO-OP) (Rochester)49871.126970.26866437
8Jonathan VanceQB, FSGates Chili (Rochester)45750.845910.495211329
9Matt BradyQB, FSVictor44048.935790.44326399
10Ayden Lonneville-lentFS, QBPalmyra-Macedon (Palmyra)12130.213420.3101494
11Michael RicharsonQBGeneva10535.09210.42922513
12Rocco RossDB, QBPalmyra-Macedon (Palmyra)10314.79190.47422607
13Devon MckoyCB, QBPalmyra-Macedon (Palmyra)7911.39170.52902267
14Raykim ChenierRB, LBUP (Rochester)514.6111.0001017711
15Drew PaganoQBWSHS (Webster)4715.7450.800001083
16Richie BriceQB, LBAvon413.76100.6001010211
17Brady RobinsonQB, LSVictor155.0331.000001063
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.