Division II-AA Football (2025) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Battle Ground AcademyBattle Ground Academy13-149.3018.6
2Franklin Road AcademyFranklin Road Academy11-239.1022.3
3Boyd-BuchananBoyd-Buchanan11-134.2013.1
4Lausanne CollegiateLausanne Collegiate8-427.3018.7
5Grace Christian AcademyGrace Christian Academy9-324.9015.6
6Silverdale AcademySilverdale Academy7-521.7017.3
7Grace Christian AcademyGrace Christian Academy8-417.2012.4
8Davidson AcademyDavidson Academy6-516.0021.4
9Goodpasture ChristianGoodpasture Christian7-413.306.7
10Christian Academy of KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knoxville7-512.4010.9
11Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II3-88.5019.5
12Notre DameNotre Dame5-67.1012.1
13St. George'sSt. George's6-51.90-0.6
14Lakeway Christian AcademyLakeway Christian Academy3-81.6010.2
15Evangelical ChristianEvangelical Christian3-80.6010.9
16Columbia AcademyColumbia Academy1-9-1.8025.3
17Chattanooga ChristianChattanooga Christian1-9-4.2018.2
18WebbWebb1-9-4.6014.8
19St. Benedict at AuburndaleSt. Benedict at Auburndale4-6-7.60-1.5
Displaying 1 - 19 of 19