Arizona Interscholastic Association Boys Basketball (2023-24) Double Double Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Double Doubles

#NameGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Bradey HenigePF, CCactus (Glendale)27261027.219.42.71.64.0
2Kaleel KellyGWillow Canyon (Surprise)29210016.49.65.42.21.1
3Ring NyeriPF, CLiberty (Peoria)27201020.411.72.40.93.2
4Deray MathisSG, PFMiami22190018.116.41.33.24.1
5Jack EngelthalerBasis (Flagstaff)24191029.011.72.65.02.7
6James StewardMarcos de Niza (Tempe)25190017.111.41.20.93.2
7Lane WhettenSFWillcox23170012.811.51.12.91.0
8Peter DogbegahSACHS (Tucson)23160017.112.01.41.31.2
9Zane GaulPF, CPrescott26160016.410.91.61.02.1
10Jordan Mcmahon-fullmerFCamp Verde26160021.311.82.42.01.6
11Razin SmithTGS (Tucson)29160014.89.51.81.11.8
12Aligo BanjaPFCentral (Phoenix)21150016.111.31.10.81.1
13Wade EshomCVGHS (Casa Grande)22150013.911.70.81.01.5
14Carmelo ManakajaSeligman27150024.99.43.73.52.5
15Taimari JonesFMcClintock (Tempe)29150014.29.82.11.52.4
16Bo DolinsekPFCorona del Sol (Tempe)25140021.79.71.41.10.6
17Ja'kwan JordanF, GCoolidge27140013.711.12.03.30.7
18Lopemi. OmolePF, CGCHS (Gilbert)29140012.99.10.91.41.8
19Isaac DavidWinslow23130016.19.63.12.70.4
20Tyree StingleyG, PPage26130020.710.43.02.81.0
21Daniel OrtizSFPalo Verde (Tucson)22121017.210.03.83.50.7
22Johnathon ByausF, GCombs (San Tan Valley)28120011.59.82.01.71.6
23Damian (DJ) SpencerWDesert Vista (Phoenix)28120013.18.21.32.20.3
24Montae WalkerGSeligman29121024.48.44.34.61.0
25Elijah BraveheartKofa (Yuma)19110014.710.00.91.21.0
26Nathan HarrisC, PFSanta Cruz Valley (Eloy)21110010.816.81.00.21.5
27Sebastian Lopez SF, WBisbee26110015.68.22.71.80.4
28Micheal ChukwujighaC, PFCoconino (Flagstaff)22100013.011.41.71.20.7
29Devin MurphySFMaryvale (Phoenix)24100010.111.21.23.30.3
30Timothy GorhamPFEastmark (Mesa)26100021.88.61.51.50.8
31Keme JonesPG, SGGlendale1890022.310.11.51.71.1
32Kofi IdrisCCamelback (Phoenix)2090010.212.60.80.82.6
33Logan StensonFFlorence3091010.77.82.74.01.3
34Julian PerezGCamp Verde3090011.09.52.91.90.6
35Xavier HargrovePF, CYoungker (Buckeye)1680011.110.42.90.81.4
36Calvin BarberKofa (Yuma)1680013.29.02.11.40.7
37Isaiah MartinezSPVHS (Winterhaven)188009.711.81.20.92.2
38Ashton RomneyGWalden Grove (Sahuarita)2381020.37.53.72.72.1
39Kaden HouseSG, SFDMHS (Scottsdale)2380024.17.93.03.21.0
40Deshawn WashingtonG, SFEmpire (Tucson)2480018.08.71.42.40.6
41Keiston PoolCHayden (Winkelman)2580010.99.20.61.00.2
42Jonas DillonGlobe2980011.07.51.31.00.9
43Asher RoehlSequoia Charter (Mesa)1070017.09.81.00.82.5
44Landon GlennValley Union (Elfrida)1370015.111.30.81.52.3
45Cade BensonCKingman Academy (Kingman)1470014.610.91.41.42.6
46Anderson HatchSG, GPayson1970014.68.22.81.50.3
47Devin AntoneSF, GBaboquivari (Sells)2070023.68.12.64.20.3
48Braylon JohnsonGPinnacle (Phoenix)2070017.48.21.80.80.5
49Sam O'DowdGRU (CO-OP) (Tucson)2370015.28.33.91.31.3
50Isaiah SumnerDuncan2370010.98.40.71.82.3

Displaying 1 - 50 of 100

Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.
MaxPreps Logo
A CBS Sports Digital Property
MaxPreps is a registered trademark of CBS Broadcasting Inc.