St. Francis Water Polo

  1. Fall St. Francis Troubadours Varsity Girls Water Polo Season

    Welcome to the St. Francis Girls Water Polo team feed. The most recent updates will appear at the top of the wall dating back to prior seasons. Help this team get started or use the top navigation to find past season schedules, scores, rosters and more.

    St. Francis
    Get this season started out right and help the team fill out their schedule and roster.
    Contribute To The Team
    Looking for 25-26 info?
  2. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Lodi on Tuesday, Nov. 4, 2025.

    9
    Goals
    8
    Assists
    6
    Steals
  3. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Davis Sr. on Monday, Oct. 27, 2025.

    1
    Goals
    0
    Assists
    8
    Steals
  4. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Oak Ridge on Wednesday, Oct. 22, 2025.

    6
    Goals
    6
    Assists
    9
    Steals
  5. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Del Oro on Monday, Oct. 20, 2025.

    4
    Goals
    4
    Assists
    11
    Steals
  6. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Whitney on Wednesday, Oct. 15, 2025.

    2
    Goals
    2
    Assists
    9
    Steals
  7. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Ponderosa on Saturday, Oct. 11, 2025.

    4
    Goals
    3
    Assists
    4
    Steals
  8. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the St. Francis vs. Morro Bay on Saturday, Oct. 11, 2025.

    2
    Goals
    1
    Assists
    9
    Steals
Team and page last updated on (GMT)

Team Leaders

Player Stats have not been entered

Stats are entered by the coach or designated team statistician in the admin.

Meet the Team

Do you have a team photo? Upload it
  • G. Hawkins
    Head Coach
Submit Team Roster
St. Francis High School St. Francis High School
5900 Elvas Ave
Sacramento, CA 95819