Southwest Prep Football (2026) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1KinkaidKinkaid4-372.1848.3
2EpiscopalEpiscopal4-368.6140.3
3Episcopal School of DallasEpiscopal School of Dallas7-063.0433.0
4OakridgeOakridge6-061.1830.5
5St. Mark'sSt. Mark's5-257.4535.5
6St. John'sSt. John's3-452.1036.8
7CooperCooper4-352.0634.3
8Houston ChristianHouston Christian4-350.2828.7
9TMI-EpiscopalTMI-Episcopal4-347.4629.1
10Fort Worth Country DayFort Worth Country Day4-343.0027.9
11St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's3-340.7730.8
12Trinity ValleyTrinity Valley3-339.9329.4
13CistercianCistercian3-425.0127.2
14GreenhillGreenhill3-421.8216.8
15St. Stephen's EpiscopalSt. Stephen's Episcopal0-66.3426.2
16Saint Mary's HallSaint Mary's Hall1-5-10.026.8
Displaying 1 - 16 of 16