Southwest Prep Football (2026) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1KinkaidKinkaid7-375.2345.9
2EpiscopalEpiscopal7-371.5040.6
3Episcopal School of DallasEpiscopal School of Dallas10-063.9931.1
4OakridgeOakridge8-161.8730.8
5St. John'sSt. John's5-560.7839.5
6St. Mark'sSt. Mark's5-556.0537.6
7Houston ChristianHouston Christian5-553.3634.8
8CooperCooper4-651.9438.8
9Fort Worth Country DayFort Worth Country Day6-446.1930.0
10St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's6-346.0026.7
11TMI-EpiscopalTMI-Episcopal5-545.5427.4
12Trinity ValleyTrinity Valley4-540.3830.7
13GreenhillGreenhill4-622.7021.2
14CistercianCistercian3-720.6629.1
15St. Stephen's EpiscopalSt. Stephen's Episcopal0-97.0130.2
16Saint Mary's HallSaint Mary's Hall2-7-4.175.7
Displaying 1 - 16 of 16