Southwest Prep Football (2026) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1KinkaidKinkaid6-374.2346.2
2EpiscopalEpiscopal6-370.0340.8
3Episcopal School of DallasEpiscopal School of Dallas9-066.3334.8
4OakridgeOakridge7-160.8932.9
5St. Mark'sSt. Mark's5-360.2437.0
6St. John'sSt. John's4-457.4836.6
7Houston ChristianHouston Christian4-550.2133.0
8TMI-EpiscopalTMI-Episcopal5-448.2927.2
9CooperCooper4-548.2537.1
10Fort Worth Country DayFort Worth Country Day5-445.3631.2
11St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's5-343.3326.4
12Trinity ValleyTrinity Valley4-442.4430.7
13GreenhillGreenhill4-424.0716.1
14CistercianCistercian3-621.9028.0
15St. Stephen's EpiscopalSt. Stephen's Episcopal0-86.5428.3
16Saint Mary's HallSaint Mary's Hall1-7-9.896.9
Displaying 1 - 16 of 16