Southwest Prep Football (2026) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1KinkaidKinkaid5-373.9047.9
2EpiscopalEpiscopal5-371.3341.7
3Episcopal School of DallasEpiscopal School of Dallas8-067.0534.7
4OakridgeOakridge6-160.8633.5
5St. Mark'sSt. Mark's5-359.7436.9
6St. John'sSt. John's4-456.9537.2
7Houston ChristianHouston Christian4-451.6232.2
8CooperCooper4-450.2235.8
9TMI-EpiscopalTMI-Episcopal4-446.8229.7
10Fort Worth Country DayFort Worth Country Day5-345.3428.4
11St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's4-342.3327.8
12Trinity ValleyTrinity Valley4-342.1728.1
13CistercianCistercian3-522.8427.3
14GreenhillGreenhill3-422.3116.8
15St. Stephen's EpiscopalSt. Stephen's Episcopal0-77.7127.1
16Saint Mary's HallSaint Mary's Hall1-6-8.097.7
Displaying 1 - 16 of 16